5

POINTS

5 Points were awarded to victims of Arbitrary Detention if the detention exceeded six months.

Names
Javinar, Herminigildo Javillo
Ragudo, Jovencio Agader
Ragudo, Rogelio Cawi
Corpuz, Crispin Noveloso
Vilog, Camilo Lemi
Dalere, Estefanio Tomas
Padre, Irenio Antonio
Baquiran, Erlinda Padre
Cacal, Cristal Ramil
Padre, Rosmito Crisologo
Bulan , Pepito Curibang
Anguluan, Ernesto Anguluan
Madriaga, Ignacio Visitacion
Mendoza, Dominador Ramel
Galapon, Modesto Padre
Rambac, Romeo Pascua
Fabro, Lolito Ancheta
Rumbaua, Damiano Acupido
Rambac, Maria Reyes
Yalung, Joven Javier
Estrella, Reynaldo Marcelino
Maglambayan, Abelardo Villanueva
Jazmin, Saturnino Jaluasco
Guan, Arturo Maximo
Moraleda, Virgilio Halcon
Gaupo, Norma Fruto
Benzon, Romeo Ole
Ginete , Severo  Docog 
Asuncion, Augustus Leo Gutlay
Gavanzo , Nestor  Grayda 
Marilla , Leila  Escote 
Fontelar, Domingo Forteo
Dado, Jose Alloza
Futalan , Generoso  Drio 
Esternon , Fidel Habil
Abiera Jr., Daniel Mostacho
Polesterio, Samuel Hallegado
Palangre, Manuel Amistoso
Saracanlao, Efren Magsipoc
Ong, Nehilda De Juan
Bacanto, Catalino Carillo
Miralles, Ricardo Tefora
Hidalgo, Resurreccion Garganera
Chong, Peter Po
Carreon Jr., Simplicio Rivera
Lao, Jose Ben Bon Swan Gonzales
Besas, Fredie Clarin
Pedroso, Rosalinda Cordon
Grande, Leonardo Gatchon
Diones, Rolando Mallo
Tibudan, Clemente Tolones
Jaen, Bione Lillian Pabiona
Bunda, Jamilah Belgica
Forro, Demetrio Catedral
Farrol, Norma  Mider
Garachico, Tessie Chua
Deduro, Siegfred Delfin
Ronco, Edmundo Senador
Asong, Rosario Huyong
Saad, Felipe Cabigona
Paredes, Efrain Java
Caololan, Rosela Forro
Gacho, Ramon Gicana
Callado , Rogelio Anciano
Padilla, Henry Laurel
Posecion, Crisostomo Geanga
Muhal, Conrado Tanallon
Dojillo, Napoleon Galve
Ferrer, Manuel Ramirez
Silverman, Nancy Maningo
Diamante, Crisostomo Demetillo
Blanco, Omar Hormillosa
Cuales, Peter Perucho
Perez, Geronimo Jayme
Barrientos, Wilfredo Lobo
Arzaga, Jesus Salvador
Vasquez, Alberto Ramos
Mangao, Lydio Jaro
Cadagat, Edgar Adalim
Esgra, Don Gargarita
Tajones, Ernesto Criistobal
Tomaquin, Virgilio Montero
Beloria, Cesar Laus
Diaz, Paquito Matinong
Flordeliza Jr., Donato Abentino
Geanga , Ma Nida Cuenca
Alisan, Fernando Mahilum
Tinasa, Romeo Genogaling
Morales Jr., Bernabe Potes
Morales, Manolita Bacolod
Galaroza, Alfredo Padida
Mision, Pepito Fama
Bala, Benvolio Cruz
Bienvenido, Cosido Suico
Quijano, Raymund Arriba
Cabras, Rolando Sanchez
Pongase, Virgilio Sebial
Malingin, Victoriano Inot
Malingin , Iluminada Cabrera
Vitualla, Ranulfo Gacayan
Belciña, Allan Osorio
Labarejos, Restituto Loway
Amato, Isabelo Lopez
Solano, Domingo Soyasa
Cabornay, Ponciano Sablawon
Reas, Corazon Aniano
Jacla, Jose Sablawon
Abueva Jr., Pedro Cabebehan
Basada, Bienvenido Abina
Esotros, Rostico Aldaba
Capapas, Federico Pelisan
Rodeles, Pampilo Herbon
Añora, Isidra Sitoy
Nalla, Gregorio Lambonao
Margate, Felipe Lansa
Tangpuz, Eusebia Cayubit
Burawis, Floro Cayubit
Sabino, Lucas Macion
Apura, Conrado Pecayo
Dacuro, Anecito Pakit
Mendoza, Sanito Llantos
Naranjo, Lucas Malinis
Montemor, Nestor Calungsod
Ras, Sinforiano Candog
Quirao, Godofredo Villamor
Antipolo, Eutiquio Ginsayao
Dela Serna Jr., Eliseo Gador
Sacal, Rene Jamero
Paderanga, Redempto Babanto 
Galleros , Edgardo  Cairel
Pasco, Edgardo Maglasang
Catane, Ursicio Madria
Tingson, Manuel Paradillo
Pelotea, Ernesto Garcia
Capada, Melchor Atanate
Orehuela, Rodrigo Deloso
Oliveros, Bernardito Solano
Dawis, Benedicto Buhawe
Nacasabog, Eric Francisco
Salcedo, Ruben Razalo
Yamba, Carmencito Badilla
Rodriguez, Wevina  Barcoma 
Musni, Oscar Pangase
Natan, Nestorio Suca
Delos Angeles, Jhonny Mabuti
Tabion, Johnny Flores
Calderon, Romeo Sarzuelo
Villanueva, Neva Carmen Absin
Calugas, Alejandro Ewiryo
Manatad, Roger Cafe
Keesey Jr., Rodolfo Lapuz
Salvaña, Estrella Curiba
Masinaring, Nestor Calig Onan
Vitor, Larry Acompañado
Gaño, Alma Apor
Gallofin, Eugene Catulong
Temple, Dominador Pedere
Lopez, Pedro Masillones
Borneo, Elizabeth Vallar
Gumanid, Joseph Marangit
Satinitigan, Conrado Villaronte
Gonzales, Romeo Legaspina
Baja, Pacita Meremilla
Nabayra, Emmanuel Segovia
Molina, Camilo Aguilar
Polvorido, Mario Gandie Jardinel
Pontillo, Rita Sison
Ruferos, Norma Varquez
Segarra, Marcelo Parera
Cendon, Imelda Barquin
Bagayas, Asterio Sumagaysay
Risonar Jr., Marcos Daymiel
Barredo, Rodolfo Alcantara
Saromines, Edgardo Sombilon
Tiu, Eduardo Dionanao
Alvarez, Rogelio Asad
Pantinople Jr., Catalino Magallanes
Sabornido Jr., Pastor Dumagat
De Vera, Ruben Roque
Gonzaga, Lucino Tilmo
Mohamad, Alberto Sumonggay
Lauron, Miguel Satinitigan
Lawi An, Romeo Pialago
Lancheta, Rodrigo Rodolfo Rendura
Canusa, Osias Trangia
Paderanga, Nelson Hiponia
Trangia, Frederick Ortega
Perez, Rudy Dianasas
Adaptar, Felipe Abella
Aroma Jr., Raymundo Omboy
Ordaneza, Simeon Hernan
Ilagan, Anastacio Munez
Varquez, Enen Pujnes
Lingcogo Sr., Lorenzo Sapli
Dianga, Roque Manuel
Ilagan, Laurente Calanog
Arellano, Antonio Binas
Carvajal, Rodolfo Cuarisma
Bautista, Allan Capinpin
Abao, Artemio Camontina
Magbanua, Nestor Casindac
Delegencia , Maximiano Urbasido 
Baliña, Randy Labado
Cupin, Salvador Pulido
Dumaplin, Rogelio Calo
Mutia Jr., Juanito Lopez
Cupin, Raymundo Pulido
Banlat, Denia Curioso
Hinayon, Ronald Monterola
Laro, Papias Cahilog
Quezon, Julito Calamba
Ambay, Angeles Ramos
Dizon, Alfredo Amado
Dilig, Ruperto Mendoza
Japitana Jr., Ludovico Taay 
Sto. Domingo, Ramon Testor
Cinco, Daniel Supin
Novesteras, Conchita Dela Cruz
Arevalo, Antonio Osmeña
De Leon, Danilo Sengco
Lorenzo, Leonila Tan
Cruz, Teresita De Asis
Salao, Reynaldo Ruiz
Ilao, Reynaldo Vargas
Nicdao, Leonardo Serrano
Escuyos, Napoleon Maniti
Tayas, Adulfo Rodrigues
Flores, Priscila Garcia
De Leon, Richard Dizon
Santos, Orlando Paule
Santos, Benjamin Paule
Santos, Parham Apang
Campos, Virginia Rivas
Olaguer, Eduardo Buenaventura
Olorocisimo, Mirlo Domingo
Ngan, Rody Jerusalem
Salazar Jr., Joaquin Santiago 
Sorbito, Aaron Guimera
Sorbito, Ma. Salome Jereza
Pedrozo, Antonino Argoso
Villamil, Ma. Luisa Mayor
Esmile, Emmanuel Ancheta
Dionela Jr., Nicolas Muyot
Fajardo, Wilfredo Fortes
Montes, Roy Solinap
Razon, Veronica Fronda
Talipan, Dionisio Tubongbanua
Dinil, Jamel Pambatal
Macapagal, Rosendo Ducosin
Salazar, Crispin Bernardo
Paredes , Meinrado Pentacase
Casulla, Danilo Dollentas
Sarip, Mangominta Balindong
Maclang, Manuela Sta Ana
Cochingco, Hernando Solitario
Felix, Crisanto Perez
Mactal, Juan Mapanao
Macapinlac, Ernesto Avestro
Pascual, Benjamin Bayona
Boholst, Fernando Tamayo
Mercado, Orlando Sanchez
Liñan, Jose Jimenez
Liñan, Maureen Trance
Villarta, Bethel Buena  Paraso
Vergara, Primo Verdadero
Tabada, Joel Bonotan
Bernardo, Olimpio Vivar
Yu, Ulysses Alejandro
Cordero, Jose Capitly
Melgar Jr., Pedro Villafuerte
Magallanes , Danilo Ventura
Lansang, Teodosio Alviz
Ortiz Jr., Eufronio Abila
Garcia, Bienvenida Alvareda
Tanguilig, Tito Agbanlog
Dalimot, Zenaida Mallari
Pineda, Rizal Gamboa
Mallari, Hernando Sangalang
Reyes, Renato Arevalo
Arteche, Hermenegildo Yangzo
Sayat, Marcianito Sadiangcolor
De Ocampo, Danilo Reyes
Fariolin, Ruben Giducos
Aban, Melchor Mabajen
Rivera, Joaquin Macaspac
Bitancor, Romeo Repato
Patawaran, Jesus Santos
Patawaran, Aida Garcia
Aquino, Rogelio Santos
Germedia Jr., Placido Bandagosa
Celestial, Rodolfo Fortich
Aycocho, Carlito Maravilla
Quinto, Elita Ponce
Rafales, Adriano Cabrillas
Bañaga, Melita Genetiano
Hombrebueno, Antonio Gaerlan
Valdez, Adelfo Perez
Dancel, Venancio Morales
Corsino, Renato Sabban 
Corpus, Germelinda Tanglao
Corpus, Victor Navarro
Punsalan, Melanio Reyes
Seludo, Jesus Dasmariñas
Delgado, Mario Duazo
Flores, Godofredo Clarite
Balbada, Gerry Ferreras
Tatlonghari, Carmelito Arellano
Balbastro, Jose Telesforo Voltaire Dilar
Surbano, Domingo Galupa
Mangahas, Rogelio Galicia
Santiago , Lilia  Quindoza 
Benzon, Teodoro Ole
Mallillin, Gloria Getes
Lagmay, Avelina Pascual
Bervano, Rosenda Acebedo
Nicerio , Gerardo  Felipe 
Baltazar, Antonio Del Rosario
Gozos, Rodrigo Beleno
Zabala, Virgilio Amenazar
Medina Jr., Pedro Guardiano
Dela Cruz, Ricardo Prado
Dulfo, Josue Nartea
Noble, Bienvenido Ordonio
Pineda, Lucena Mercado
Guanlao, Diosdado Bondoc
Valt, Ma. Ysidra Eda Villar
Ilio Jr., Dominador Yerro
Muñoz, Olimpio Lautingco
Masculino, Diomedes Lingon
Ladrido, Rogelio Isada
Ortego, Felix Frencillo
Buendia, Myrna Hombrebueno
Cavida, Jesse Silvania
Miraflor, Bernardino Cayetano
Zanoria, Teresita Lioanag
Abreu, Elvisia Maximo
Perez, Marcelino Boniel
Martinez, Manuel Festin
Magtanong, Celso Llanares
Atienza, Alex Antonio
Mama, Cosain Ampaso
Francisco, Angel Languido
Manuel, Geronimo Angeles
Afable, Caridad Amongo
Dela Cruz, Cresencia Mora
Antonio, Bernardo Del Rosario
Ramirez, Ramon Palima
Suarez Jr., Miguel Etorma
Aranas, Esperanza Aranjuez
Palma, Rosario Salvador
Perez, Medardo Maglalang
Tiglao, Raquel Edralin
Dacallos, Ernesto Ocasla
Agcaoili, Rosario Serafico
Solis, Dionicio Buan
Torres, Edgardo Gatchalian
Ador, Roberto Marcellana
Paetan, Virginia Caoaing
Ogario, Paulino Esquierdo
Lopez, Marie Marguerite Manalo
Abiog, Roland Torralba
Flores, Jorge Estioca
Yalung, William David
Nicolas, Imelda Mañalac
Sangil, Juan Agustin Bajamundi
Lee, Rolando Evangelista
Almendral, Ariel Reinoso
Campomanes, Cresencio Villaroel
De Leon, Conrado Peneda
Cusilit, Estrella Cabalquinto
Flores, Dolores Alonzo
Tanseco Jr., Antonino Cinco 
Quizon, Bartolome Mirada
Mangila, Renato Angeles
Corpuz, Danilo Bello
Bongco, Marlon Nuque
Evale, Zosima Sta Iglesia
Mangulabnan, Sabas Agolto
Galang, Reynaldo David
Bernal Jr., Ernesto Quiaoit
Olili, Bonifacio Cabrera
Olili, Crisencio Gonzales
De Guzman, Virginia Atining
Abao, Rudy Bacalla
Mendivil, Rufino Boragay
Galang, Abraham Dela Vega
De Guzman, Teresita Manahan
De Peralta, Gloria Macatol
Bayoneta, Eduardo Panimdim
Olano, Rolando Cortez
Paras, Jose Villapania
Mesina, Roselito Torres
Medina, Romeo Baluyut
Cobitan, Florentino Ida
Lopez, Augusto Almeda
Demaisip, Sally  Bacuta 
Verora, Virginia Grace Orteza
Sonalan, Salvador Solilap
Pelayo, Teofilo Rustia
Caagusan, Flor Contemprate
Narca, Julieta Mendoza
Sarmiento, Laura Del Castillo
Tizon, Teofilo Sison
Libangan, Juan Batowag
Resurreccion, Andres Policarpio
Gumafelix, Jesus Concepcion
Donato, Romulo Hernandez
Donato, Apolinario Policarpio
Redito, Dario Gulen
Inciong, Bagwan Molato
Estares, Eliseo Enriquez
Concepcion, Antonio Labria
Rayala, Rogelio Ignacio
Concepcion, Minerva Francisco
Bognot, Ceferino Dayrit
Navata, Renato Rosete
David Jr., Alberto Valeza
Sadural, Leopoldo Trajano
Mendoza, Jose Alonzo
Celestial, Jose Somoza
Alunan, Roseller Alunan
Lacaba, Antonio Flores
Bohol, Josephine Soriano
Flores, Orlando Padilla
Cubacub, Adelfa Santos
Cabardo, Michael Bonifacio Nabong
Ajusan  , Ramon  Bullos
Santos, Celedonio Garcia
Millan, Ernesto Zuñiga
Perez III, Juan Antonio Alvarado
Alvarado, Noel Berdan
Pecoro, Antonio Taboy
Tumang, Ludovico Padua
Lagman, Benjamin Rilloraza
Pacasirang, Pangcat Mamorawan
Tinapay , Gloria Sanchez
Suson, Mario Parama
Simbulan, Dante Cantos
Marasigan, Violeta Atienza
Jalandoni, Luis Gamboa
Ledesma, Maria Consuelo Kalaw
Nicdao, Divina Ducado
Lansang, Cecilia Francisco
Osmeña III, Sergio Dela Rama
Dacpano, Brenda Subido
Ramo, Elina Velasco
Briones , Benjamin  Batalao 
Loste, Adolfo Aquino
Giron , Braulio Soriano 
Remigio, Teodoro Hidalgo
Pedro, Morada Bonifacio
Castillo, Fredo Danay
Astudillo, Romeo Bisera
Benesa, Alberto Valencia
Ngaya An, Daniel Daluping
Awas, Martin Salayao
Caliton, Gerardo Alwiyao
Dickly, Gaspar Gayaman
Gammong, Gaspi Gewa
Pinangga, Rita Magongoy
Pinangga, Saturnino Baglinit
Suma Al, Juan Puk Ao
Dumalsin, Ramos Balunggaya
Salingbay, Manuel Kaswang
Panner, Jose Dap As
Suma Il, Omosao Felipe
Gonnawa, Charles Logan
Dasayon, Ligo Ubay
Domongit, Rafael Ernesto Gasidan
Balucnit, Amado Paganao
Palangdao, Jose Mamilig
Taguba, Jose Tomilas
Barid , Benito  Pablo
Yogyog, Donato Limmikag
Ciscar, Ben Akamine
Soliven, Santiago Domingo
La Corda, Reynaldo Sta Ines
Quines , Ricardo Ramos
Darilag, Mario Alba
Corpuz, Esteban Ngayan
Andomang, Alfredo Malannag
Bayani, Victor Pineda
Escarda, Bartolome Estiller
Suarez Jr., Julian Sta. Ana
Oestar, Ernesto Ostaja
Sy, Virgilio Jawili
Diana, Roberto Gaspay
Millar , Andres Ocampo 
Sevilla, Leonor Casareo
Calisin, Jerry Recepcion
Tisoy, Nimfa Senas
Tisoy, Leonardo Guab
Fuasa, Bartolome Siapno
Mercader, Jerry Achurra
Payacag, Candido Briones
Baduria, Marco Buendia
De Mesa, Ernesto San Lorenzo
Gacho, Jose Revira
Corpuz, Jovencio Bayani
Buena, Salve Abejuro
Buena, Rufino Peñaridondo
Castronuevo, Teofilo Frejas
Payacag, Willie Bongulto
Jallores, Cynthia Asetre
Barcenas, Angelina Celeste Fajardo
Mendivil, Aida Entico
Gagalac, Emmanuel Guadalupe
Gealone, Marcial Gratil
Pesebre, Nestor Miday
Pesebre, Romeo Miday
Macasaya, Rogelio Miday
Pesebre, Elias Miday
Morada, Roberto Domogma
Zuñiga, Exton Gliponeo
Medina , Santiago  Gutierez 
Biter, Miguel  Bascos 
Hinguillo, Abraham Mayor
Alonsagay, Milagros Salido
Lingaya, Aurelio Diaz
Remaldora , Federico  Inamarga 
Lemos, Pedro Alegria
Ferrer, Ma. Edesa Pedregosa
Ferrer Jr., Custodio Guillergan
Hurtada, Juana Rhodora Visitacion Roxas
Caballero, Reynaldo Policarpio
Concepcion Jr., Patricio  Abtina
Lacerna, Ma. Hermenigilda Lagque
Hernaez, Rodolfo Paduga
Castor, Melanio Libuna
Castor, Erlinda Casaria
Delechos Jr., Jose Jalandoni
Gasapo, Lope Belnas
Celeste, Wenefredo Gilbaliga
Legarde Jr., Romulo Latigay
Callado, Rogelio Mandate
Torio, Robert Pasag
Villanueva, Jessica Roquero
Ganzon, Rodolfo Tiamson
Dominado Jr., Tomas Legislador
Libuna, Egmedio Condes
Tayfin, Ciriaca Pinero
Cervantes, Wilson Alvarez
Masola Jr., Porferio Ebuen
Cervantes, Wilfredo Alvarez
Espulgar, Irenea Vego
Espulgar, Teddy Dueno
Layan, Maximo Baynosa
Alcuetas, Jesus Nove
Pescadero, Irineo Carbonella
Amahan, Renato Palin
Abinguna, Romeo Cabrales
Ceriaca, Mahencio Elaga
Pamaos, Cresencio Pagpaguitan
Delute, Veronica Estrella
Deguito, Romarico Nodalo
Deguito, Felicidad Advincula
Gacura, Julian Llapitan
Bucog, Gusman Pastera
Rucat, Vicente Macion
Armonia, Francisco Lariba
Gatab, Guillermo Buctot
Tañala, Roberto Planillo
Tañala, Alicia Fuertes
Pabuaya, Conrado Palma
Compayan, Leopoldo Payot
Isaig, Romeo Geray
Pindos, Juanito Viñas
Miraflor, Vicente Caores
Miraflor, Eulogio Caores
Miraflor, Porferio Notarte
Miraflor, Jaime Caores
Cidro, Roman Factor
Bocio, Edito Caspe
Cidro, Rosalia Ortillana
Advincula, Toribia Rivero
Peleño, Ike Jose Galangue
Macantan, Marcelo Viñas
Gabelite, Pablo Avanencia
Budlat, Emilio Gamo
Lobres , Marciano  Mabonga
Mabute, Felomino Cabigayan
Calvo, Cencio Lagartija
Cabigayan, Constancio Basada
Constantino, Domingo Atop
Calutan, Juan Pacayra
Agtarap, Rodolfo Eugenio
Quijano, Roberto Macalisang
Erang, Matias Meden
Balanza, Diego Bolocano
Serapio, Adjemon Sarungan
Duran, Olipio Salumpao
Semila, Primitivo Melecio
Wahab, Guiaber Adsis
Ringor, Francisco Lorica
Raymundo, Antonio Acuña
Dala, Marianito Adlawan
Sitchon, Francisco Manalese
Alonto Jr., Ahmad Engracia
Macapagal, Marciano Manaloto
Fernandez, Carlitos Ortaliz
Lopez, Fe Devaras
Salvador, Marcos Perez
Magtoto, Alejandro Jonas Pangilinan
Anajao, Alfredo Daddon
Olaguer, Ella  Valmonte
Jimenez, Ester Misa
Saguran, Marcial Dulliguez
Lagmay, Lucero Lagmay
Pasetes, Geronimo Matawaran
Ferrer, Antonio Llacer
Gulliem, Edison Rosalejos
Baltazar, Gonzalo Del Rosario
Granada, Ernesto Orendain
Tariman, Merlita Lorena
Lucero, Egidio Madrazo
Leyva Jr., Querico Freznosa
Biron Jr., Aurelio Maceda
Guillermo, Virginia David
Blasa, Bienvenido Ricarte
Luis, Luisa Crame
Tinio, Eloisa Peñalosa
Perez III, Juan Antonio Alvarado
Marciano, Marie Reyes
Marciano, Rene Jacob
Deles  Jr., Jose  Tirado 
Mendoza, Daniel Diaz
Arenas, Ciriaco Rivera
Benaning, Marvyn Nicolas
Baltazar, Marciano Del Rosario
Maranan, Edgardo Barca
Oreta Jr., Antolin Marcellano
Pido, Antonio Cano
Sarmiento, Eduardo Olango
Shinn, Carmen Sesbreno
Ballesteros, Elena De Leon
Anino, Simplicio Prollo
Aceron , Mac Conde 
Loste, Manuel Aquino
De Guzman, Anita Navarro
Marcelo, Dominador Villanueva
Malunay, Estelito Nano
Delos Santos, Juan Julio
Duruin, Dindo Paz
Bautista, Mauro De Guzman
Nuqui, Eduardo Quiambao
Izon, Rogelio Ramos
Tolentino, Cosme Alcaraz
Paraiso, Celso Lava
Montemayor, Francisco Manalang
Macatbag, Gorgonio Asuncion
Franco, Mariano Libunao
Cantes, Jesus Dela Peña
Sanglay, Teresita Buhay
Repaso, Salvador Raytana
Regondola, Rogelio Reonal
Rayala, Wilfredo Regondola
Regondola, Justino Mendebel
Boñon, Marciano Balingbing
Ramirez, Gracito Remolar
Aviso, Bernadette Maravillas
Ramirez, Ramiro Rayala
Deslate , Poblio Dalman
Delfin, Eduardo Deslate
Baraquia, Percival Yee
Hing, Danilo Gonzales
So, John Lachica
Paguntalan, Alejandro Mesola
Aldea, Tomas Baylon
Ceralbo, Bonifacio Guevara
Cabuenas, Salvino Segue
Sumeran, Vicente Dela Piedra
Ocasla, Constancio Jabonete
Gamo, Agaton Dulliguez
Banda, Bienvinido Alute
Celestino, Arnaldo Calmirin
Tobias, Constancio Delmonte
Malinao, Herminia Ogario
Ellado, Maximillano Capacite
Rebato, Jovino Lascano
Tobias, Iñego Delmonte
Camayse, Avvelino Pacayra
Camayse, Segudiano Pacayra
Cabigayan, Panfilo Batula
Pecoro, Jaime Manicane
Pecoro, Pedro Pentero
Mendaño, Zoilo Cabornay
Pacayra, Narciso Mabahin
Mendaño, Esteban Cabornay
Banada, Ricardo Orbasido
Banada, Arturo Paldez
Nacario, Melchor Figueroa
Abanag, Pastor Pabunan
Jackson, Cardito Duhapa
Condes, Mateo Camino
Villamonte, Dionecio Velasco
Quimson, Teofilo Lopez
Calutan, Antonio Delmonte
Nablo, Porferio Cabalhao
Deliverio, Manuel Dinglasa

Source: Human Rights Violations Victims’ Memorial Commission