3

POINTS

3 Points were awarded to victims of Arbitrary Detention if it continued for more than 36 hours bur not more than fifteen days.

Names
Yanos, Fidel  Castillo
Domingo, Santiago Saganid
Agtang, Felix Agriam
Gamiao, Alberto Balanay
Hernandez, Justina Pablo
Javillo, Leonilo Javillonar
Jaramilla, Florante Antonio
Butangen, Quirino Dap Oyan
Mayangao, Peter Awisan
Domingo, Restituto Villegas
Paa , Lourdes Fernandez
Natura, Pepito Javar
Natura , Ernesto  Javar 
Salay, Pelaya Quitan
Corpuz, Imelda Ket Ing
Salay, Agustine Quitan
Hernandez, Mario Asuero
Garasi, Cresencio Cadabuna
Agregado, Nestor Reyes
Baddal, Salvador Bungag
Garaci, Arnolfo Cadabuna
Tangonan, Antonio Sagadra
Villegas, Roque Coronan
Auayang, Arturo Suyu
Fernandez, Loreto Saldivar
Pamittan, Dionicio Magauay
Natividad, Avelino Ulep
Danao, Bonifacio Laggui
Danao, Juan Panaga
Cabildo, Gregorio Cardenas
Tagapan, Marcos Calavung
Banag, Marcos Melchor
Manguba, Lito Danao
Bangay, Martin Dassil
Ambulan, Amando Ligmay
Eusebio, Silvestre Hernandez
Bilag, Nemesio Vista
Orpilla, Imelda Ancheta
Manuel, Felix Rombao
Corsino, Fely Catris
Jose, Juliana Portales
Castillo, Ernesto Pelotin
Fenix, Rizal Hernandez
Javier, Epifanio Narag
Mamanao, Pompeo Canapi
Alejo, Dominador Quintero
Macabitas, Honofre Domingo
Sagayaga, Flaviano Bagcal
Eugenio, Procario Tuppil
Benico, Francisco Abellanueza
Gapay, Josemar Bolisa
Cuaresma, Juliana Quitola
Cuaresma, Cesar Maur
Jose, Florante De La Fuente
Gamas, Antonio Lucas
Villanueva, Valeriano Cachero
Cuaresma, Ernesto Quitola
Jose, Juanito Guillermo
Paredes, Romeo Gumpaling
Tangonan, Rebelita Maur
Dungo, Eduardo Pabalan
Mesa, Mario Balajadia
Pascual, Domingo Garabeles
Sayco, Eduardo Pineda
Tabula, Federico Del Mundo
Sampang, Pepito Bucasas
Infante, Salvador Balajadia
Pascual, Edgardo Garabiles
Cristobal, Ernesto Antonio
Pascual, Hermogenes Dalit
Fronda, Isaac Quiambao
Sayco, Arsenio Del Mundo
Tabula, Carlito Del Mundo
Datu, Alfredo Tuazon
Salvador, Ponciano Tolentino
Tabula, Abraham Delmundo
Laya, Oscar Cabañero
Pascual, Jose Garaveles
Tejero, Noel Mercado
Sampang, Renato Catap
Tolentino, Oscar Enriquez
Guinto, Alfredo Manalili
Enyaya, Danilo Duran
Farala, Jose Lacandeli
Notar, Ponciano Buya
Lozano, Erlinda Tiglao
Barrientos, Ernesto Bulatao
Simbillo, Rico Tanjuakio
Datu, Abel Tuazon
Crisostomo, Celso Sanchez
Dungo, Crispin Pagayac
Jose, Willie Lozano
Francisco, Gloria Villaflores
Castillo, Melita Lacop
Espela, Rodrigo Del Prado
Surbano, Felix Benzon
Hije, Danilo Encinares
Lozada, Pacifico Morco
Sepulvida, Esperanza Haro
Ergina, Eddie Diesta
Ginga, Letecia Doctor
Ginga, Esmundo Agnote
Enraca, Francisco Estopase
Din , Consorcia  Benzon 
Gutlay, Jose Zapiter
Bailon, Amador Polo
Garrido Jr., Leopoldo Gidayao
Gipit, Ramon Gipa
Diaz , Fidel  Estopase
Frencillo , Guarino  Legaspi
Forteo, Rodrigo Aranda
Hubilla, Rogelio Miña
Miñas, Walter Hilab
Derilo, Regino Berchez
Abroso, Roger Arrojado
Tubo, Demetrio Belinario
So, Gerardo Lachica
Ortega, Napoleon Alojipan
Carlos, Winny Celino
Dioso, Delfin Orcajada
Carlos, Paquito Montalez
Batoy, Andres Masula
Monje, Danilo Sungcoya
Denila, Pablito Bajala
Farrol, Valerio Nadales
Ortiz, Gilfred Alba
Ignacio, Cosme Caongca
Alfaro, Pedencio Besas
Antonio, Prudencio Manuel
Marjinado, Silverio Engada
Espanto, Rolando Majadora
Patrimonio, Ernesto Lenteja
Caturas, Joemarie Blesario
Satunero, Romeo Agabe
Gilbaliga, Quirino Katipunan
Sangyon, Basilio Satunero
Sangyon, Alberto Satunero
Farrol, Albert Campañel
Funa, Edgar Dequit
Magueriano, Nenita Pasco
Florentino, Leopoldo Villanueva
Paurillo, Luis Crideto
Torreblanca, Roodolfo Dela Vega
Gamboa, Elmer Becaro
Dojillo, Julie De La Cruz
Naranja, Ambrocio Villarosa
Delos Reyes, Rogelio Patricio
Amion, Roberto Abrasado
Nagum, Segundino Real
Gamboa, Edevia Arenos
Puntal, Napolito Norilla
Plohimon, Jose Abancio
Locsin, Clarence Alvarez
Baribar, Archie Supeña
Alvarez, Fortunato  Agustin
Pelaez, Gabrielde Lanza
Cainap, Marcos Garaygay
Magbato, Reynaldo Zamora
Gualdrapa, Remegio Flores
Vanguardia, Tito Locsin
Locsin, Cornelio Tadlas
Soguilon , Carlos Patricio
Blanca, Edo Inocencio
Montemayor, Manlabat Bonifacio
Gamala, Rodrigo Semillano
Banhao, Ruben Patricio
Milagrosa, Rolando Paspe
Macalipsay, Nena Rico
Tizon, Catalina Grullo
Gallardo, Silvino Emilio Jesena
Cadigal, Teresita Ebcas
Igmedio, Eleazer Porcaraye
Macario, Adorico Venancio
Noniala, Rodrigo Kemtayo
Tizon, Ramon Jacinto
Patricio, Reynaldo Gabriel
Japitana, Rogelio Capillan
Palma, Eduardo Sollena
Lahaolahao, Pedro Medalla
Lahaolahao, Josebelley Medalla
Ortega, Santos Enumerabillion
Quindo, Romeo Claud
Atilano, Eduardo Valdez
Honggay, Atilano Ansa
Patricio, Alfredo Gabriel
Guttierez, Alfredo Abrero
Peruelo, Lucadio Ningal
Seguiro, Jerry Magbanua
Bebar, Isidro Cabalfin
Tizon, Silverio Jacinto
Alcala, Tomas Atregenio
Villanueva, Alfredo Torres
Alcala, Elma Cadigal
Ologan, Alfredo Maquinto
Honggay, Herminio Apaso
Acojedo, Felix Tapang
Serna, Ricardo Catomayor
Canagan, Wilfredo Dahil Dahil
Jover, Lynn Catague
Jover, Felipe Quiñonero
Deguzman, Raul Delarama
Palma, Jimmy Sausa
Cadigal, Carlito Tabalanza
Honggay, Porenio Apaso
Sales, Merlito Soriano
Dejito, Narda Navaja
Cabradilla, Bonifacio Carreon
Raganas, Emily Tacal
Sombilon, Maximo Impwesto
Sacamay, Angelina Pelone
Jagmoc, Aurelio Templado
Jagmoc, Violeta Robles
Ologan, Guillermo Mag Aso
Ponteras, Monica Bawiga
Tavera, Anecito Bacus
Subaldo, Gemma Gagnao
Bacsal, Domingo Dacaymat
Paclita, Antonio Abalos
Gabon, Vevencio Pabongan
Pacaol , Petronilo Mabini
Dabuet, Antonio Patis
Ebias, Leonardo Cabadsan
Giray, Jovito Lobos
Giray, Benjamin Adora
Chan, Francisco Parciana
Igdalino, Pedro Dacanay
Lagera, Rodolfo Brazil
Gabatbat, Telesforo Ranomes
Cabarriban, Alfredo Bersola
Abbang, Edelberto Macabante
Sablad, Nestor Llanto
Mabag, Ernesto Cabigayan
Ocasla, Felomino Ocenar
Abarracoso, Tomas Mabao
Paca Ol, Leopoldo Abarracoso
Esperas, Serafin Agner
Romblon, Apolonio Aguilloso
Alvare, Teresita Cayubit
Tegio, Lucilo Pecayo
Abarracoso, Rodrigo Mabao
Pakit, Juanito Ragay
Cabasa, Rogelio Salinsing
Narca, Santos Giray
Calubid, Veronica Dagta
Seludo, Preciosisima Calubid
Mora, Leo Tenebroso
Cordova, Helenberta Jerez
Amorado, Gilbert Sison
Moratalla, Apolinar Ventolero
Gellangao, Rolando Embradora
Tillor, Jesus Gudmalin
Malinog, Rita Montemayor
Recososa, Hermogenes Banong
Amores Jr., John Sebastian Engoc
Diez, Francisco Labad 
Marshburn Jr., Tommy Salicona
Paquera, Juan  Antiporta
Sotomayor, Aproniano Cebe
Baloc, Rufino Montimor
Lahaylahay, Candelaria Cañamo
Mangaron, Gemma Calzado
Awanon, Arcenio Fuentes
Agbu, Delfin Gaid
Encabo, Lolita Lanaja
Turno, Elizabeth Puntal
Mugot, Arsenio  Cagubcub
Becoy, Grace Flores
Lahaylahay, Rufino Delica
Aleria Jr., Victorio Opada
Wahiman, Evelyn Guinahon
Arendain, Domingo Noro
Usares, Librado Jagonal
Usares, Lydia Modol
Alpanta, Wenceslao Meñoza
Duldulao, Aleja Geral
Bantilan, Felipe Mangulong
Pielago, Regina Uray
Gomez, Claudio Ellaga
Ydianon, Bernaldo Pasayloon
Tampipi, Rudy Flores
Albinda, Rodrigo Delapeña
Cainap, Jovita Maglintes
Puentenegra, Julita Madridinios
Balquin, Percival Banaynal
Bagaforo, Romeo Barrios
Vales Jr., Serafin Lutero
Sedon, Felipe Bangcas
Siarot, Catalino Sato
Rendon, Napoleon Esnardo
Remes, Felipa Siarot
España, Anacleto Supremo
Siarot, Primo Sato
Rhudy, Jaime Blanco
Navarro, Abner Hechanova
Sabaysabay, Paz Quimbo
Aguio, Arsenio Bole
Brieta, Damacino Doroy
Castillo, Primitivo Pelletero
Lanticse, Ernesto Bongaos
Valverde, Prudente Dolojan
Susalo, Jonathan Condesa
Agot, Alfredo Siarot
Bragat, Adelita Montebon
Quimbo, Mario Rebusora
Dela Cuesta, Hedy Atillo
Arojo, Fredeswindo Beltran
Gajo, Armando Lupo
Alfanta, Rodrigo Mejorada
Abad, Amelito Matanggo
Quiño, Alejandro Tungal
Pagaduan, Florencio Testado
Atabelo Jr., Venancio Paradero
Abenoja, Berlito Jorge
Alili, Federico Bayang
Lumanas, Luis Elcano
Edquila, Lucy Siarez
Agot, Claudia Quisagan
Pepito, Pepe Calape
Delada, Simplicia Camporedondo
Brieta, Felino Belo
Agudera, Jovita Quilab
Agudera, Olympio Cassia
Binoya Jr., Pedro Corpes
Aguilar, Francisco Somera
Trazona, Rufo Capin
Baste, Santos Tajores
Batalon, Leonardo Gonzalez
Pagaduan, Ruben Merculio
Panlilio, Brigido Garcia
Ibasco, Jonathan Cabonero
Cole, Locino Banson
Bunzo, Aurelio Tomas
Tubo Jr., Severino Nalitan
Roble, Wilfredo Almendras
Generosa, Epifanio Kibol
Baclaan, Ricardo Caballero
Bonzo, Rogelio Tomas
Lauron, Rey Dahan
Hiligao, Laurencia Ablaña
Julliones, Monera Gawan
Catriz, Eduardo Cerbo
Hijos, Daniel Acaso
Agudera, Orlando Quilab
Alde, Edilberto Lobederio
Agudera, Remegia Jessica Jerances
Custodio, Nonito Monteron
Morales, Ernesto Casilac
Villacorta, Heremias Espelita
Caunogan, Leonardo Wadag
Pregunta, Ceferino Aspe
Delvo, Julito Baron
Gandia, Halima Ananaid
Ananaid, Arsalen Badat
Arila, Nilda Badat
Gacang, Danilo  Deopelo 
Abrea, Reynaldo Albofera
Dayaan, Alexander Benaning
Ortega, Hospicio Daffon
Lariosa, Venancio Ogahayon
Whod, Pepito Ramon
Corpuz, Teofilo Aloro
Longyapon, Mario Solianon
Quijano, Merlyn Tanaid
Siarot, Dimasino Traya
Agot, Porferio Argilles
Siarot, Severo Baron
Tano, Isidro Gulo
Quisagan, Bernabila Alberca
Baylosis, Bonifacio Belonta
Dolos, Salip None
Siarot, Emeliana Sato
Malig On, Paway Bayang
Taligsing, Domenador Saban
Bajao, Cesar Paletao
Ursabia, Romeo Malinao
Sarno Jr., Narciso Labrador
Villabito , Loreto  Misal 
Masamloc, Jesus Enoc 
Sintos, Jose Junnie Caytor
Mata, Leopoldo Capoy
Gonzales, Sergio Bahenting
Acquiatan, Rogelio Maitom
Cobol, Esteban Saromines
Presores, Victoriano Gemilga
Presores, Virgilio Gemilga
Malore Sr., Eduardo Epa
Iglesias, Alfredo Alcober
Jabilles, Rosario Jubay
Montalbo, Norvincio Brigoli
Dumagan, Nemesio Borong
Boja, Corazon Cabase
Boja, Edgar Lozano
Banlat, Jonie Tik Ing
Cabase, Ruferto Abay Abay
Adorable, Sixto Blasquez
Melo, Alberto Tranquilan
Gablines, Romeo Malnegro
Despabiladeras, Iluminado Espedido
Laorden Sr., Carlito Jerusalem
Malajos, Juanito Dimpo
Adorable, Maximino Calamba
Gonzaga, Ricardo Opay
Cambarijan, Gavino Remolleno
Bajenting Jr., Anastacio Onez
Lumanao, Gregorio Cubero
Echavia, Martin Bala
Alili, Marcelo Gomban
Banate, Abundio Tribunalo
Gemarino Sr., Avelino Sayson
Gemarino, Hernanie Olasiman
Gemarino, Felix Olasiman
Lasib, Ebrahim Samling
Plansal, Antis Dalumatan
Gemarino, Arellano Olasiman
Estimada, Jhony Lahoglahog
Aguinid, Celedonia Villacorta
Lambong, Merla Andrade
Bulaclac, Antonio Javier
Docog, Felix Monasque
Masculino, Eduardo Magallon
Albaracin, Geronimo Jose
Arellano, Felix Liguinon
Sarong Jr., Salvador Dango
Diacosta, Oscar Martines
Gayak, Abdulradzak Pandita 
Watamama, Misba Diahing
Gemota, Guillermo Maning
Relatado, Delio Obatay
Patricio Jr., Jose Alibo
Relatado, Roger Obatay
Llorica, Guillermo Torres
Himaya, Adriano Oba
Velita, Ceriaco Licanda
Delvo , Felizardo  Baron 
Untua, Talilisen Midtimbang
Cuevas, Juanito Gilbero
Inoceto  Jr., Amado  Macado 
Llego , Guillerma  Cabasag 
Llego, Amado Faciol
Delvo, Carmelita Baron
Pabria, Miguel Canoy
Alia, Avelino Delvo
Bantilan, Anap Saban
Pason, Erlindo Ambrad
Sandalon, Buagas Tacbil
Pandita, Haskey Gani
Andea, Ludivico Aquita
Samama, Mosaid Puas
Amilol, Mando Gito
Amilol, Midpantaw Geto
Lampak, Kinog Sapal
Legaspina , Mansueto Galgo 
Buñao, Lucrecio Cellan
Ligad, Primitivo Micosia
Vertudazo, Jesus Perez
Falcon , Consorcio Villalba 
Timcang, Juan Verano
Climaco, Petronio Sapong
Cortes, Juanito Salazar
Sablas, Juanito Colita
De Los Santos, Tomas Pabatao
Celeste, Maximo Onipa
Martinez , Virgilio Fernandez
Bernandino, Jesus Agwado
Mañacap, Agripino Soon
Ampo, Jovencio Onipa
Abenoja, Edgardo Villagonza
Seno, Delfin Ardines
Labastilla, Cerino Gempesao
Cahanap, Romeo Dagasohan
Acaac, Alfredo Orcijola
Coquillo, Rogelio Mainit
Aca Ac, Edocio Orcijola 
Ondona, Servando Lamigo
Eriarte, Celso Agubob
Velasco, Tomas Fernandez
Baya, Jacinto Badonio
Hijos, Dominador Uba
Iway Jr., Igmedio Arcega
Curita, Dominador  Juanico
Ramos, Teofilo Cubero
Adorable, Reinario Blasquez
Madelo, Anastacio  Abao
Auron, Jose Culob
Datchile, Gabriel Bonita
Cuarteron, Raymito Ramirez
Morales, Jose Escatron
Beroy, Melchor Fernandez
Apolinaria, Francisco Aniel
Tubat, Ernesto Olana
Bucod, Rogelio Moring
Alimboyong, Crestito Tecson
Balili, Felix Bonotan
Vasquez, Elpidio Sampiano
Docdoc, Francisco Sabit
Dumanhog, Rogelio Cabarubias
Capalaran, Juan Reyes
Cusap, Amelita  Ayuda
Abucay, Lennie Quiño
Monte Sr., Rustico Saosao
Juntilla, Engracio Mayor
Dagasohan, Crisanto Cabanday
Nalam Sr., Cipriano Labor
Degracia, Emiliano Cabañero
Atupan, Mercedes Bacalso
Atupan, Venerando Dolotina
Hijos, Eufemia Gupana
Malasarte, Ruelito Aligno
Lopez, Dominador Canlas
Gunsa, Kiya Tolino
Renacido, Gabriel Nabor
Advincula, Rodolfo Ramos
Advincula, Alma Zulueta
Balatan, Felix Relingado
Valbarez, Ricardo Ursos
Trinidad , Eugenia Lebanan
Flores, Blancaflor  Tuazon
Echipare, Francisco Vega
Villanueva, Benigno Espeña
Cipriano, Pedrito Paghubasan
Vitug Jr., Dante Loiz
Maiso, Rosemarie Bartolome
Limcangco, Renato Hilana
Quiambao, Romeo Reyes
Claveria , Cornelio  Brañan
Segarra, Elena  Casulla
Sanchez, Angeles Taña
Florentino, Carmencita Mendoza
Dio, Artemio San Buenaventura
De Guzman, Florencio Obdin
Garcia, Eduardo Stotomas
Bugaring, Rexie Efren Aleste
Maceda, Alicia Planas
Adiaz, Carmen Planas
Planas, Alberto Lim
Abalos, Vicente Abayan
Lulu, Dominador Gutierrez
Loresto, Virginia Castillo
Gregorio, Victorino Diño
Lulu, Jesus Javier
Corpuz Jr., Mauricio Villacorta
Inocencio, Flora Pahigon
Revaldo, Jose Torre
Medina, Zosimo Tinao
Aquio, Rodolfo Cruz
Clamor, Sofredo Mistosamente
Montemayor, Philip Aquino
Montemayor, Geraldine Aquino
Habalo, Antonio Hugo
Ungsod, Gaspar Laude
Gonzales, Romulo Flores
Oliveria, Ricardo Tablan
Bautista, Efren Gutierrez
Samson, Danilo Macatangay
Labrador, Tessie Galano
Cabalagnan, Renato Peñaloza
Villamia, Juanito Alipio
Ancheta, Igmedio Rigor
Landingin, Urbano Rigor
Landingin, Valeriano Rigor
Santiago, Emiliano Tarroza
Santiago, Victorino Dion
De Dios, Alfredo Pabustan
Alegado, Reynaldo Sustituido
Nogoy, Rustico Valencia
Romero, Ponciano Guevarra
Ariola, Rodolfo Villapando
Bagsic, Ernesto Marquez
Lim, Ricardo Quiroz
Peñaloza, Rogelio Angeles
Landingin, Marcelino Asuncion
Castro, Aureo Perea
Cuevas, Eduardo Sioco
Sanchez, Rafael Zalavarria
Lamayra, Ricardo Marquez
Maglasang, Lydio Cupaz
Recohermoso, Venancio Regio
Santos, Ester Arcilla
Bagsic, German Reyes
Salabao, Dante Obdin
Laag, Manuel Nuñez
Diones, Ricardo Villaluz
Vega, Rolando Santos
Everisto, Dominador Baluyut
Lacandola, Romeo Sarmiento
Gonzales, Avelino Reyes
Caguimbal, Marino Harina 
Beringuela, Charlie Verba
Rivera, Dominador Macaspac
Legaspi, Amante Marimla
Derla, Nieves Docot
Soldevilla, Rodolfo Garcia 
Revaldo , Jocelyn  Bico
Paglinawan, Romulo Malubag
Balanon , Emilia  Hufano
Alarcon, Jose Villegas
Javier, Restituto Garcia
Remorin, Carlos Ambrocio
Cruz, Gregorio Francisco
Cruz, Magtangol Francisco
Datario, Gloria Encanto
Pizarro, Jose Matawaran
Gatdula, Emiliano Mendoza
De Jesus, Jose Sanchez
Lachica, Elizabeth Dueñas
Herrera Jr., Francisco Santos
Manalang, Ignacio Zamora
Samson, Angelito Macatangay
Liloc, Arnulfo Clarin
Samson, Bernaldo Macatangay
Ramos, Manuel Del Rosario
Aquino, Jovenal Velasco
Calimbas, Willie De Guzman
Liloc, Rosauro Clarin
Quismundo, Angel Santiaguel
Mananquil, Emiliano Reyes
Manansala, Nestor Matacot
Tacasa, Patriotico Española
Bautista, Navarro Dominador
Estrella, Manuel Tiambeng
Avena, Alfredo Paras
Rivera, Lourdes Simbulan
Panaligan, Porferio Boongaling
Mananquil, Antonio Bognot
Mania, Carlito Garcia
Bognot, Jose Manucduc
Magno, Leo Anos
Esteban, Reynaldo Kapangyarihan
Nacor, Camilo Nuñez
Manarang, Rufino Mata
Arella, Editha Imperial
Dela Fuente Jr., Crispin Ballon
Protacio, Ben Beltran Almacha
Cabrera, Bienvenido Dayrit
Givero, Melvin Gayanes
Bahita, Anatalio Lontoc
Futalan, Shirley Laguda
Castro, Nicolas Altamira
Magnampo, Carlos Ricamara
Austria, Romeo Bustamante
Ablaza, Benjamin Valero
Quilente, Mannette Palma
De Los Santos, Augusto Grafia
Biñas, Roland Garofil
Despi, Anselmo Deniega
Lopera, Ramon Silverio
Hebrez, Oscar Griarte
Dancel , Javier  Morales 
Mabilangan, Benedicto Abawag
Tausa, Jose Torres
Almerino, Ricardo Arce
Fresnido, Emilio Fulong
Hernandez, Jose Badillo
Rivera, Pablo Bague
Esmas, Florentino Taguilaso
Nocillo, Gregorio Litana
Babia, Benjamin Oaferina
Villafuerte Jr., Teodoro Aquino
Federico , Lagrimas  Espinosa 
Lovely, Nellie Burns
Viñola, Ofelia Dela Cruz
Galoy, Remegio Frando
Gomez Jr., Jose Lopez
Layug, Teodoro Santos
Givero, Manuel Gayanes
Villavicencio, Oscar Ganara
Adobo, Catalino Mabulac
Paca Ol, Fortunato Mabag
Adobo, Antonio Mabahin
Adobo, Pablito Mabahin
Cabalhao, Clemente Altaque
Gregorio, Luisito Ruiz
Condonar, Severino Urgelles
Calpito, Marcelino Lozano
Ocasla, Leonilo Abenales
Llenarez, Crispulo Marcelino
Barner, Noel Estaccio
Mostrado, Senon Alama
Santos, Antonio Mungcal
Funelas, Jesus  Demaano
Givero, Rodito Gayanes
Givero, Arnulfo Gayon
Givero, Florife Gayanes
Lopez, Jaime Canlas
Roxas, Maciano Arcilla
Geronimo, Orlando Acidera
Talde, William Jontila
Viñas, Becario Amantillo
Amistoso, Romualdo Fernandez
Barranda, Inocentes Manjares
Delima, Bonifacio Hatchero
Laganzo, Carlito Gratil
Salcedo, Maximo Adao
Bagas Jr., Alipio Mujeres
Diaz, Francisco Tan
Matias, Pablo Quiambao
Miranda, Benigno Hermosa
Getanis, Jaime Rival
Nicoleta, Maximo Manoriña
Rodriguez, Alberto Abellar
Lucio, Ernesto Balagtas
Vergara, Rico Dioso
Dela Cruz, Gracela Mora
Roxas, Maria Lucille Guevara
Bulanadi, Eliaser Taruc
Taruc, Victoriano  Figueroa
Galut, Angelita Gines
Abantao, Jose Pacaol
Halcon, Francisco Hamor
Villanueva, Florencio Santos
Sales, Cesar Ebreo
Callao, Virgilio Escovillia
Amistoso, Margarito Fernandez
De Guzman, Bernardita Villota
Tatlonghari, Celso Magtibay
Ocampo , Nilo Santiago
Ladiao, Rodolfo Cruz
Balondo, Santiago Mabag
Frias, Pepito Dapilos
Listana, Lorenzo Millena
Tamesa, Angel Evangelista
Ruiz, Emmanuel Loreño
Segarra, Ramon Napagal
Malay, Armando De Jesus
Catap, Ulpiano Bognot
Callao Jr., Benjamin Escovilla
Bondoc, Ronald Macalino
Martinez, Augusto Doctora
Lingat, Oscar Lingat
Rabago, Juanito Regaspi
Borja, Jose Dizon
Lingat, Nellie Espolong
Trajano, Dolores Manguiat
Labastilla , Oscar  Medidas 
Cabigayan, Filomeno Nablo
Cabigayan, Temoteo Calutan
Pecasio, Ferdinand Nalupa
Palabay Jr., Francisco Ducusin
Palabay , Francisco  Fernandez 
Palabay , Felicidad  Ducusin 
Mercado, Wilfredo Ilagan
Palabay, Leila Ducusin
Abogado Jr., Rosendo Carpina
Gorospe, Eduardo Gomez
Aguilan, Henry Brillon
Mallillin, Romualdo Deroca
Mendoza, Efren Lazarte
Sicat, Carmelino Timbol
Pabua Jr., Ernesto Mabini
Norte, Vicente Francia
Marcelino, Leonardo David
Vital, Virgilio Pineda
Bonus, Alexander Sicat
Catacutan, Rogelio Balagtas
Gabejan, Cecilio Cagbat
Robles Jr., Alfredo Carunungan
Paule, Abraham Donatos
Gabane, Fructoso Sabarre
Hufancia, Anastacia Padilla
Rubion, Romeo Mapili
Pineda, Zenaida Pangilinan
Panlilio, Orlando Canlas
Nogas, Eulogio Baguio
Maglaya, Roberto Bugay
Serrano, Lolita Rafol
Serrano, Victor Jose Rodriguez
Gimena, Maria Alma Celeste Sta. Clara
Medes, Rafael Vibar
Almodal, Edina Tolentino
La Verne, Diwa Mercado
Susaya, Flocerfina Aguirre
Mendano, Eduardo Flores
Isip, Reynaldo Lagman
Callao, Benjamin Hustalle
Paguio, Bonifacio Miranda
Ocampo, Lito Santiago
Nuguit, Nilo Nebrija
Enriquez, Arnedo Guevarra
Cabujat, Criselda Baculo
Resurreccion III, Dominador Bantuan
Martinez, Ramon Marino
Serrano, Roberto Sese
Alvaro, Manuel Sese
Pagaran, Esteban Navarro
Punsalan, Amado Perez
Bucud, Rodolfo Nacu
Lintag Jr., Jose Reyes
Planas, Roberto Blanco
Rosana Jr., Antonio Biragay
Marcelo, Patricio Reyes
Empeo, Menardo Arcaya
Campos, Jones Tolentino
Ibarra, Rodolfo Salvador
Custodio, Peter Suarez
De Leon Jr., Marcelino De La Peña
Balbaera, Gerry Bagon
Montalbo , Nilo Pasia
Cardona, Rodrigo Jose
Marasigan, William Señoren
Pangilinan, Avelinno Poblacio
Lucido , Cirilo  Aclon 
Custodio, Ricardo Zuarez
Medel, Felisberto San Agustin
Tababa, Yolanda Evangelista
Fule, Joven Arapan
Encarnacion , Norberto  Rejoso 
Jarabelo, Shane Villagracia
Aspiras, Ruben Baldonado
Ferrer Jr., Bienvenido Busuego
Lacbawan, Felipe Binwag
Cariño , Jacqueline  Kintanar
Laguicao, Miguel Baluden
Bucayo, Violeta Briones
Agustin, Ismael Vidad
Carlos, Pacifico Gamayon
Sagao, Juaquin Bagsao
Guerrero, Quirino Banguing
Bringas, Carlos Banatao
Balicao, Manuel Ganongan
Lomioan, Patricia Balansi
Baggas, Beata Balawag
Baroña, Concepcion Balawag
Bagwan, Fe Dao Wan
Bawalan, Dominador Caowat
Bawalan, Bernardino Balanay
Sabado, Lydia Balawag
Bawalan, Apolonio Balanay
Calvario, Lucia Manangbao
Balmilero, Ricardo Andres
Benigno, Patricio Gamiao
Mendoza, Nicanor Agriam
Basangal, Susana Cawas
Gawang, Wilson Baglinit
Sabawil, Henry Idchay
Alunday, Suplay Eway
Gawang, Joseph Jagas
Yag Ao, Mario .
Salang Oy, Manuel Pawis
Latawan, Santos Lambayaog
Baloc, Noah Gano
Cadiz, Lolita Fabro
Sarmiento, Julio Advincula
Aglos, Perfecto Menendez
Ayson, Ireneo  Abella
Taguiam, Cresencia Bassig
Pacis, Antonio Madriaga
Balunsat, Vicente Zingabo
Bassig, Mario Cablingan
Lampitoc, Rolando Morales
Duque, Anastacio Pattung
Simon, Samuel Eugenio
Quinagoran, Melanio Pamittan
Lauriente, Mario Javier
Reyes, Eustaquio Abrosio
Oestar, Juanito Ostaga
Septimo, Jaime Bertoldo
Suizo, Juan Delacruz
Rivero Jr., Custodio Llaga
Buque, Conrado Bejo
Cerilla, Ramon Villa
Alegria, Maximino Amaranto
Imperial, Jose Bonaobra
Marquez, Gibson Ocampo
Dela Cruz, Juan Bitantes
Adamos, Anuario Bustamante
Mangampo, Domingo Bustamante
Loterte, Rosalio Malaca
Adamos, Juan Campos
Diaz, Remedias Guelan
Arespi, Florentino Asiado
Malate, Domingo Salomon
Arespi, Antonio Delayre
Arespi, Alfredo Asiado
Azul, Godofredo Maldo
Bactat Jr., Fernando Senas
Mendez, Gomercindo Marano
Pacheco, Simeon Manorina
Barachita, Felipe Lascano
Sambajon, Domingo Cileno
Madronio, Leonardo Beato
Asiado, Vevincio Maldo
Madronio, Celso Beato
Pacheco, Prospero Manorinia
Deocareza, Leopoldo Ermino
Delos Santos, Emiliano Gaurino
Dulva, Ranulfo Relanes
Escolano, Avelina Esparas
Ortiz, Felipe Chavez
Ortiz, Deogenes Esperida
Balde, Loreto Desabayla
Formento, Leopoldo Gacos
Pacheco, Rodolfo Manorinia
Marchan, Werquin Arango
Nicoleta, Salvador Manorina
Hubilla, Artemio Hadap
Pajares, Levy Zamudio
Oraa Jr., Francisco Pentecostes
Rodriguez, Carlomagno Layog
Jallores, Emilia Astre
Bughao, Simeon Panopio
Pacheco, Teofilo Madelar
Daseco, Eduardo Bachiller
Villegas, Nolito Danseco
Lamadrid, Domingo Salen
De Leon, Maximo Avila
Tronqued, Angel Chavez
Calzada, Valentina Deonio
Ilagan, Gabriel Estrada
Cristobal , Edito  Jontilano 
Tanioan, Filemon Francisco
Depalco , Nicomedes  Aves 
Garcia , Pablito  Casidsid 
Secciona , Apolinario  Libuton 
Gayas, Porferio Castor
Miralles , Paterno  Bantang 
Monding, Salvador Barrientos
Ilinon , Rupito  Castro 
Domingo, Eleodoro Ayon
Ambubuyog, Alvaro Barsubia
Barrientos, Gerry Quiñones
Francisco , Benito  Chaves 
Jontila, Potenciano Jontilano
Fulgencio, Febe Alvares
Terania, Anaclito Amaquin
Talaman , Quirino  Talaman 
Terania , Rodolfo  Maquin 
Katipunan, Ananias Caspillo
Piodena, Juan Hermonio
Robles, Maximo Navarra
Fulgencio, Daniel Rembulat
Dela Cruz, Ricardo Demecino
Intenta, Felixberto Reyes
Belinario, Dionito Jongay
Cadigal, Ronilo Tabalanza
Barnizo, Julito Resurrecion
Hernaez, Emelyn Gayas
Chiva, Roberto Cerbo
Marcelo, Gilda Meneses
Orcasitas, Desiderio Alicante
Davo, Romeo Gonzaga
Abapo, Marcelo Hiponia
Dianala , Delfin Jungco
Manikan, Luzviminda Dado
Manikan, Edwin Supe
Cardora, Joselito Penafiel
Damas, Aurelio Parle
Magluyan, Marilyn Masangcay
Acojedo, Arcadio Haberto
Chiva, Sulpicio Castor
Evangelio, Agapito Magluyan
Trenas, Jerry Perez
Diaz, Alfredo Castor
Trenas, Francis Perez
Gilbaliga, Sulficio Castor
Diaz, Mariano Castor
Buenaflor, Edward Perez
Tan, Melchor Uy
Alegato, Philip Canonero
Adug, Norberto Ortega
Castor, Rolly Gamayao
Gregorio, Eusebio Constantino
Perez, Edwin  Valladolid
Baculna, Noel Arsaga
Gicangao, Jaime Estogal
Gaupo, Ma. Florentina Samar
Sabal, Velioreto Abapo
Capareda, Laureto Ybarrita
Erasga, Ofelia Lasmarias
Gacoscosim, Pablo Dizon
Llarenas, Teotimo Achaso
Rosales, Rodrigo Picuro
Simacon, Francisco Bitco
Dalwatan, Vivincio Pacamparra
Bacuetes, Amancio Ocasla
Roca, Pedro Ocampo
Gravillo, Francisco Galangue
Cabalhao, Eugenio Mendaño
Guevarra, Roberto Pomarca
Basada, Pelagio Altaque
Lazarra, Floro Pajaroja
Belicario, Lupo Anos
Quebec, Eñigo  Mabilangan
Mabingnay, Florencio Baximen
Gabiana, Alfredo Mabilangan
Nablo, Arsenia  Cabalhao
Magbutay, Aurelio Anterio
Abegonia, Pascual Abadiano
Dacumos, Elesio Dacoag
Calugas, Noel Adolacion
Ostan, Welfredo Bandiolas
Laguindab, Ali Patara
Dalagon, Noel Butalid
Resabal Jr., Procopio Sarguto
Tungal, Danilo Cañedo
Cloa , Cecilio Bango
Briones, Alfredo Bello
Wenceslao, Rosamira Madagas
Ocaña Jr., Prudencio Fiel
Mabasa, Reynaldo Magundag
Tero, Damian Sanchez
Garcia, Tigyanan Arongan
Lumikid, Felomino Arongan
Toledo, Lorenzo Domasig
Aballe, Camilo Alagase
Semilla, Ernesto Roldan
Guiao, Ernesto Guillen
Gubalani, Clemente Estrera
Barrida, Joaquina Wenceslao
Guiao, Oscar Guillen
Pleños, Fredo Guillen
Wenceslao, Valeriano Albarida
Barrida, Maximo Albaracin
Cañete, Gerardo Serato
Gobalane Sr., Alfredo Wenceslao
Guiao, Teotimo Ladin
Estrera Sr., Diosdado Nudalo
Mistula, Fortunato Gubalani
Wenceslao, Rosalinda Pleños
Villar, Nenito Sanico
Alterado, Constantino Purog
Bitalas, Teresita Barrida
Wenceslao, Colito Guillen
Wenceslao Sr., Manuel Pleños
Barrida, Felipe Formentera
Wenceslao, Merlita Montero
Bravo, Rominaldo Morillo
Wenceslao, Roberto Pleños
Pleños Sr., Julian Gubalani
Bravo, Rogelio Morillo
Pleños, Aguido Tindog
Wenceslao, Nilo Pleños
Urbano Jr., Bernandino Atizon
Granada, Alfredo Asotilla
Granada, Buenaventura Solano
Donguila Sr, Ireneo Carumba
Juguilon, Saturnino Culanag
Marohom, Amsrol Mamantia
Abubakar, Bunta Saman
Gunao, Kamad Tacbil
Bayang, Dimasinpan Malguesm
Quiñones Sr., Nestor Timosa
Lozada, Welquizo Baldovino
Tinaya, Bartolome Sevilla
Cuizon, Judy Monticalvo
Castillano, Jimmy Lorica
Sison, Lina Polotan
Yape Jr., Faustino Rosaroso
Miranda , Albert  Resurreccion 
De Ramos, Mariano Bauyon
Villanueva, Mario Corpuz
Carpeso, Nonato Casis
Jimenez, Evita Lazaro
Jocoya, Jose Lemsic
Borja, Romulo Alanguilan
Borja, Celso Punzalan
Ambayec, Armando Bibera
Corro, Rommel Rosero
Palines, Jesus Acol
Palines, Juana Lucido
Acosta, Ernesto Ebaiguen
Galang, Danilo Bisquera
Peña, Ernesto Dacapio
Arellano, Edward Lansang
Paez Jr., Moises Alcantara
Morales, Oscar Zalavaria
Cervantes, Rogelio Tacsuan
Zapanta, Estelito Noterte
Wycoco, Mila De Leon
Velasco, Juanito Martinez
Ferrer, Reynaldo Cristobal
Formanes, Belinda Lee
Aguinaldo, Corazon  Valencia 
Cardano, Gregorio Tuayon
Benitez, Revelina Ancheta
Gregorio Medel, Angelita Yamson
Abad, Henedina Razon
Abad, Florencio Barsana
Parducho, Romeo Peñaloza
Guevarra III, Ruben Eugenio Claveria
Abogado, Freddie Carpina
Carreon, Pacita Soriano
Dacutanan, Luisito Lagbo
Carunungan, Celso Almadin
Tañada, Rebecca Nakpil
Abellar, Romeo Voloso
Lim, Jose Cebreiros
Paris, Ramel Macapagal
De Leon, Emiliana Manalo
Ramos, Fernando Sunga
Servidad, Agustin Frondozo
Joaquin, Benedicto Bersamina
Briones, Nelson Angeles
Cuartero Jr., Jesus Quiron
Lichauco, Benjamin Rase
Servidad, Antonio Frondozo
Joaquin Jr., Generoso Bersamina
Madrilejos, Cezar Martinez
Encina, Roman Argota
Robes, Carlos Francisco
Dorotan, Eddie Gabito
Meriones, Arturo Valmoria
Clamor, Alden De Ocampo
Protacio, Alfredo Acuin
Fernandez, Antonio Estepa
Canonigo, Celso Sangabol
Gemina, Rodolfo Ramirez
Recio, Romulo  Torio
Lope, Jesus Mamitis
Sarabia, Ma Rita Bascos
Quiambao, Manuel Pena
Tan, Victor Etcubañez
Suzara, Fermin Avellana
Lopez, Teodoro Gaerlan
Fermin, Filipina Soriano
Daco, Albert Batoon
Alegre, Alan De Guzman
Alarcon, Francisco Martin
Marfil , Romeo  Badilla 
Lariosa, Joseph Garra
Perez De Tagle, Jorge Lat
Taca, Arturo Montemayor Sr.
Quisumbing, Edgardo Carlos Fuentes
Tellez, Cynthia Caridad
Taguba, Samuel Papa
Alfaro, Estilito Medelo
Amisco, Victor Andea
Campano, Luterio Alguna
Macaya, Jose Moralidad
Tabion Jr., Faustino Tacadao
Montemayor, Clarence Aquino
Bannagao, Mariano Balnao
Tanduyong, Pedro Palingit
Poh Nac, Joaquin Bimactad
Punno, Pablo Dawo
Tangid, Peter Dulnuan
Timmual, Felix Nalidong
Baguiwa, Amado Dimiang
Pagalla, Ceasar Ambugawon
Taguiling, Manuel Tolac
Cabildo, Leowinchel Marcos
Marcos, Benjamin Mundoc
Martin, Beatriz Castueras
Resureccion, Nestor Sambu
Velancio, Alberto Pillos
Agustin, Juanito Domingo
Bulan, Marcelina Cuaresma
Manio, Redencio Estacio
Verdadero, Leonardo Baylon
Taguba, Fernando Casaman
Delos Santos, Mariano Sabidra
Tintero, Roberto Ramos
Pilar, Cipriano Adviento
Lintag, Jose Atchico
Pingol, Manuelito San Diego
Viernes, Gil Dellomas
Flores, Reynaldo Salliano
Waje, Fernando Capati
Pingol Jr., Virgilio San Diego
Pingol, Rogelio Estabillo
Isidro Jr., Jose Delos Santos
Caballero, Danilo Bugnot
Marcelino, Sergio Dela Cruz
Paraiso Sr., Manuel Rodriguez
Roque, Virgilio Sr. Rodriguez
San Diego, Ernesto Santos
Pingol, Reynato Glorioso
Mercado, Francisco Tolentino
Santos, Armando Fajardo
Mateo, Ernesto Mercado
Macario, Danilo Santos
Alisbo, Eduardo Salvador
Salandanan, Leandro Alba
Santos, Pablo Baltao
Sipcon, Teresita Garcia
Viernes, Isidro Bustria
Mateo, Florita Mercado
Viernes, Alfredo Bustria
Bautista, Pepito Santos
Pingol, Alfredo Galman
Lintag , Virginia  Reyes
Santos, David Maglalang
Santos, Simplicio Maglalang
Mallari, Julio Macaspac
Torno, Arcadio Enriquez
Luciano, Dionisio Roque
Enriquez, Luisa Marilou Tence
Solano, Ely Dante Bermudez
Casaba, Pacific Castillo
Haveria, Romeo Lopamia
Gregory, Victorio Baesa
Sinosa, James Pasquin
Antenorio, Tomas Libona
Fernando, Marlyn Terano
Ealdama Jr., Ricardo Germia
Lausa, Juan Rabor
Decatoria, Elizer Causon
Tabolinar, Eduardo Gayotin
Tribunalo, Julita Espana
De Gracia, Emeterio Pacunla
Tugonon, Federico Canete
Pacquiao, Bernardo Satinitigan
Tabada, Job Bonotan
Abonge, Roman Cabrira
Coral, Venancio Estrellla
Bacarra, Juanita Lominoque
Calubid, Julio Bolito
Calubid, Constancia Miranda
Abanag, Julian  Pacayra
Abegonia, Pedro Abigan
Cabtalan, Antonio Saberon
Calubid, Arcadio Solayao
Romana, Roger Cabrito
Giray, Porferio Corona
Gabilan, Jorge Balmaña
Mabag, Leonilo Mabongga
Dacallos, Prudencio Abegan
Cabriana, Ludito Sablan
Ogario, Felias Odang
Babon, Teodoro Abarques
Relano, Ernesto Cahandok
Busa, Basilia Nable
Obliopas, Alfreda Oblino
Surio, Alfredo Eselinbergo
Dacuro, Rodrigo Dacallos
Salay, Jaime Tumalabcad
Lledo, Miguel Ogcila
Encio, Leo Palacio
Santolorin, Ricardo Alesna
Bantasan, Jose Eliera
Abenes, Aurea Calubid
Abenes, Felimon Caluza
Babon, Agustin Lapinid
Casas, Emeliano Laquio
Pabunan, Abaigar Silverio
Pajarito, Jaime Cañoda
Cadajas, Rudy Muñes
Gabac, Romulo Labine
Escabarte, Asterio Jumaud
Tellor, Nesario Gudmalin

Source: Human Rights Violations Victims’ Memorial Commission